AOCRA REGATTA 01/02/19 Back
Nominated by Club
Club Name   OC1 SPRINT 1 OC6 SPRINT 1 OC6 SPRINT 2 V1 SPRINT 1 V12 SPRINT 1
  Master Women Senior Master Women Open Men Open Women Senior Master Men Master Men Open Mixed Master Men Master Women Senior Master Women Senior Master Men Senior Master Mixed Master Mixed Open Men Open Women Open Mixed Master Men Master Women Senior Master Women Open Women Senior Master Men Senior Master Mixed Master Mixed Open Men Master Women Senior Master Women Open Men Open Women Senior Master Men Master Women Master Mixed Open Mixed Senior Master Women Senior Master Mixed Open Men Open Women
 Club Outrigger Whitsunday       1     11        11      1       
 Maia Outrigger Canoe Club         2 1   1112 1 1  11       1   1
 Gold Coast Outrigger Canoe Club         1  11 11 1  1 1 11       1    
 Norfolk Island WA' A Outrigger Club Inc              1         1           1  
 Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club         11    11  1     1        1  1 
 Scarborough Outrigger Canoe Club          1 1 12   1 1  12       1     
 Canoe Point Outriggers Club inc.         1        1                    
 Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club Inc.   1                       1           
 Koa Kai Outrigger Canoe Club    11     11 1     11  1    1  1      
 Brisbane Outrigger Canoe Club           1        1                  
 Burleigh Point Outrigger Canoe Club               1         1             
 Burrum District Outrigger Canoe Club        1      1         1             
 Outrigger Caloundra Canoe Club         1                             
 Fraser Coast Outrigger Canoe Club           12    1  121                
 Hervey Bay Outrigger Canoe Club Inc              1         1              
 Mooloolaba Outrigger Canoe Club Inc      1  11122 221111212 22   1    1   
 Noosa Outrigger Canoe Club           11 1     11  1          1   
 Panamuna Outrigger Canoe Club          1 1      1 1                 
 Redcliffe Outrigger Canoe Club    1    1111 111 1111  111       1    
 Surfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club           1        1                  
 Tweed Coast Outriggers               1         1             
 BRD Outrigger Canoe Club           1 1 1    1  1 1             
 Capricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club Inc.        1                              
 Inland Outrigger Canoe Club Inc    2       1        1      1          
 Bayside Outrigger Canoe Club Inc         1111111111111 1111     11   11
 
Preview/ Print
 
Nominated by Member
Club Name OC1 SPRINT 1 OC6 SPRINT 1 OC6 SPRINT 2 V1 SPRINT 1
  Open Women Open Men Master Men Senior Master Men Senior Master Women Master Women Open Mixed Open Mixed Open Men Master Men Master Women Open Women Senior Master Men Senior Master Women
 Club Outrigger Whitsunday    13         
 Maia Outrigger Canoe Club 23      51 1  
 Gold Coast Outrigger Canoe Club 1 1  1  12 11 
 Norfolk Island WA' A Outrigger Club Inc              1
 Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club  11     11    
 Scarborough Outrigger Canoe Club     1        1
 Canoe Point Outriggers Club inc. 1     11   1  
 Townsville Outrigger Canoe Club Inc.    1        1 
 Cronulla Outrigger Canoe Club  1      1     
 Koa Kai Outrigger Canoe Club     12    2   
 Burleigh Point Outrigger Canoe Club      1    1   
 Burrum District Outrigger Canoe Club    1          
 Mooloolaba Outrigger Canoe Club Inc 112     12 1 1
 Redcliffe Outrigger Canoe Club   2     12    
 Surfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club      1    1 1 
 Tweed Coast Outriggers   1 1    1    
 Bayside Outrigger Canoe Club Inc         21  1 
 
Preview/ Print