AOCRA REGATTA 01/02/19 Back
Nominated by Club
Club Name   OC1 SPRINT 1 OC6 SPRINT 1 OC6 SPRINT 2 V1 SPRINT 1 V12 SPRINT 1
  16U Boys 19U Boys 12U Boys 12U Girls 14U Girls 16U Girls Platinum Men Golden Master Women 14U Boys Golden Master Men Platinum Mixed Platinum Men Minnows Mixed 12U Mixed 19U Boys 14U Mixed 16U Girls Golden Master Men 16U Boys Golden Master Women 16U Mixed Golden Master Mixed 19U Girls Platinum Women 19U Mixed Platinum Mixed Platinum Men Minnows Mixed 12U Mixed 19U Boys 14U Mixed 16U Girls Golden Master Men 16U Boys Golden Master Women 16U Mixed Golden Master Mixed 19U Girls Platinum Women 19U Mixed 14U Boys 16U Girls 16U Boys 12U Girls 19U Boys 12U Boys Platinum Men Golden Master Women Golden Master Men 14U Girls Golden Master Women Platinum Women 19U Mixed Minnows Mixed 14U Mixed 12U Mixed 16U Mixed Golden Master Mixed Platinum Mixed
 Club Outrigger Whitsunday            1       1 1 2          1 1 2           1        1 
 Gold Coast Outrigger Canoe Club               111 1 1 1 1 2  111 1 1 1 1 2            11 1   
 Bribie Island Mahalo Outrigger Canoe Club                      1              1                        
 Central Coast Outrigger Canoe Club          1           1              1               1        
 Koa Kai Outrigger Canoe Club   11 121  31     1   11         1   11    31111   12         
 Burleigh Point Outrigger Canoe Club             1      1 1 1   1      1 1 1                      
 Burrum District Outrigger Canoe Club      3  311 2111     1     2111     1           31          1
 Fraser Coast Outrigger Canoe Club                   1              1                           
 Hervey Bay Outrigger Canoe Club Inc      1 1                                   1                 
 Mooloolaba Outrigger Canoe Club Inc    31 11       12 11 21  11   12 11 21  11 3  41  11         
 Noosa Outrigger Canoe Club             11     1 1 1 1 11     1 1 1 1            1       
 Outrigger Australia                  2    1         2    1                  1    
 Redcliffe Outrigger Canoe Club                2 1            2 1                       11   
 Surfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club                      1              1                        
 Tweed Coast Outriggers                    2              2                          
 Geographe Outrigger Canoe Racing Club Inc.   1   22  2      1    1         1    1    121      2         
 Capricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club Inc.      222                                                     
 Inland Outrigger Canoe Club Inc          1                                       1           
 Bayside Outrigger Canoe Club Inc               12 22 2 311 1  12 22 2 311 1              112  
 
Preview/ Print
 
Nominated by Member
Club Name OC1 SPRINT 1 V1 SPRINT 1
  Golden Master Women 19U Boys 14U Girls 16U Boys Platinum Men 19U Girls 12U Boys 12U Girls 16U Girls 14U Boys Golden Master Men Platinum Women Golden Master Women 19U Boys 14U Girls Platinum Women 14U Boys 16U Boys 19U Girls 12U Boys 12U Girls 16U Girls Platinum Men Golden Master Men
 Club Outrigger Whitsunday       11  3        1   1
 Maia Outrigger Canoe Club   11          1  1      
 Gold Coast Outrigger Canoe Club 14 1 2 32   13   11 13  
 Norfolk Island WA' A Outrigger Club Inc          2      2       
 Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club   1       1            1
 Scarborough Outrigger Canoe Club    1      1      1      
 Canoe Point Outriggers Club inc.  1    2      1     2    
 Townsville Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. 2           1           
 Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club    1             1      
 Cronulla Outrigger Canoe Club 1         1             
 Brisbane Outrigger Canoe Club 1         111  1       1
 Burleigh Point Outrigger Canoe Club 1                       
 Burrum District Outrigger Canoe Club            1            
 Outrigger Caloundra Canoe Club 1                       
 Fraser Coast Outrigger Canoe Club    1 2  11        2  1  
 Hervey Bay Outrigger Canoe Club Inc   2           1         
 Mooloolaba Outrigger Canoe Club Inc  1  1   1    1       11 
 Noosa Outrigger Canoe Club     2          2      1 
 Northcliffe Outrigger Canoe Club             1           
 Outrigger Australia   42  3 21    2 12 3 2  
 Redcliffe Outrigger Canoe Club        1 1      1       
 Surfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club     2     1           1 
 Tweed Coast Outriggers           2            2
 Adelaide Outriggers     1                   
 Cradle Coast Outrigger Canoe Club      1            1     
 Newcastle Outrigger Canoe Club     1                 2 
 Bayside Outrigger Canoe Club Inc   36 12522    2 142232  
 
Preview/ Print